61º Trofeo Marathon de Campo a Través. CB

NombreClubPuntos
JUAN DEL POZO DEL OLMO
A.D. MARATHON
1000
MIRCEA MARIAN SACARA
BIKILA LEGANES
999
JOSE FELIX ORTIZ GARCIA
AKILES
998
FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDAN
997
FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ MORENO
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
996
ALBERTO SERRANO GONZALEZ
ADC CIUDAD DE LOS POETAS
995
FLORENCIO ARROBA ARIAS
994
ALVARO MARTIN VENTURA
993
JOSE MANUEL MORENO SAN JUAN
992
MOUNIR JELLOUL BUJAN
A.D. MARATHON
991
CATHAL LOGUE
CANGURO A.C
990
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DIAZ
989
JAVIER MARTIN SANTOS
VINO DE TORO
988
JAVIER FRAILE GARCIA
987
JAIME SANCHEZ CRUZ
ARRIVAMADRIDTEAM
986
JUAN ANTONIO SAIZ SEDANO
ADIDAS
985
CARLOS BARRERA BLANCO
A.D. MARATHON
984
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VALENCIANO
RESISTENCIA
983
IGNACIO FELICES VERA
A.D. MARATHON
982
CARLOS HERRERO ALVAREZ
A.D. MARATHON
981
SERGIO SOTO BENITO
TRIMAD
980
JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA
979
GABINO MARTINEZ SARABIA
A.D.COSTA DE AJO
978
DIEGO CONEJERO GUERRA
977
JUAN PERALTA GARCIA
UNIVERSIDAD NEBRIJA
976
JUAN LUIS CALZADO ROLDAN
AA MORATALAZ
975
FELIX BRINQUIS BERNAD
TRIMAD
974
LUIS DORAL OJEMBARRENA
ALAPAR
973
ADRIAN PEREZ CANO
RUNNING ONDAFISIO 2.0
972
DAVID PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
BFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
971
VICTOR ACEVEDO OCHOA
A.D. MARATHON
970
DAVID RENIEBLAS SANCHEZ
CLUB CORREDORES
969
FERNANDO OSUNA CASARES
968
SAMUEL GARCIA FRAILE
ATLETISMO MACOTERA - JAMON PRIM
967
DAVID NUÑEZ ALVAREZ
CA TORREJON DE ARDOZ
966
MARCOS DIEZ DE PEDRO
A.D. MARATHON
965
JOSE RAMON GARCIA PEREZ
GOFIT
964
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS
963
OSKAR MARTINEZ MORA
962
MIGUEL PEÑAS JIMENEZ
FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES
961
MARCOS ANDRES MARQUEZ
960
DAVID MURADO LOPEZ
TORREJON DE ARDOZ
959
NOEL ALVAREZ MARQUEZ
958
CARLOS ILLERA LOPEZ
MILMIDON
957
J.DAVID PALACIOS CAMPOS
MORATALAZ
956
RAUL POTENCIANO MOYA
A LA PAR
955
PEDRO MARTIN HERNANDEZ
TRACK CROSS ROAD TEAM
954
MIGUEL ANGEL PARRAS RAMIREZ
C. A BOADILLA
953
JOSE ANGEL ARRANZ SANZ
A.D. MARATHON
952
JESUS DE PABLO DIEGUEZ
951
ADRIAN MARTINEZ PUENTE
950
RAFAEL DAVID ESCOLAR GARCIA
ALAPAR
949
RAFAEL COBO RODRIGUEZ
948
RAFAEL ARJONA LAGUNA
947
JOAQUIN MASCULINO ARAUJO ESTEVEZ
946
ALBERTO BENAVIDES VAZQUEZ
945
JOSUE MORANTE ZAMBRANO
944
JUSTO VUELTA GARCIA
943
ALEJANDRO MOLERO ALVAREZ
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
942
ADRIAN RUIZ YECORA
941
PABLO LADERA
DREAM FIT ALUCHE
940
MARIO PERNAS MORENO
A.D. MARATHON
939
LUIS CARLOS MILLAN IBAÑEZ
ATLETISMO BOADILLA
938
DAVID FERRANDEZ MARTIN
RUN FASTER & BETTER
937
ALEXIS GONZALEZ FRANCO
3T TRI TRAIL TEAM
936
CARLOS DURAN FERNANDEZ
935
CASTO SERRANO VERDUGO
ATLETISMO TORREJON DE ARDOZ
934
JULIO DE LAS HERAS SANCHEZ-HEREDERO
933
GONZALO BENITO DELGADO
A.D. MARATHON
932
JOSE LUIS CANTERO LOPEZ
931
JOSE ANTONIO APARICIO RICOTE
FOROFOS DEL RUNNIN
930
EDUARDO PONCE RODRIGUEZ
929
DAVID LARGO HARO
928
SERGIO SANCHEZ MILLAN
927
DAVID ESTEVEZ
926
FRANCISCO MANUEL BARRERA BLANCO
925
JOSE FELIX MATEOS CRESPO
924
DANIEL PRIETO DE LAS HERAS
923
JOSE LUIS LEON MARTINEZ
A.D. MARATHON
922
JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ
921
DAVID PEREZ-SERRANO SERRANO
YOGA ALUCHE
920
ALBERTO GARCIA HIGUERA
919
ASIER MTZ DE MADINA DE LA SERNA
ALAPAR C.D.
918
LUIS NAVARRO GARCIA
A.A VALDEMORO
917
JOSE LUIS VALLE
ATLETISMO ZANCADAS
916
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA ESPINOSA
MERYSTEAM
915
DANIEL GAMARRA CALAVIA
914
GIOMAR TOMAS ROJAS
913
GERALD LIMA
ADIDAS RUNNERS
912
MANUEL GARCIA EXPOSITO
PERSONAL RUNNING
911
RAUL LARGO HARO
910
MIGUEL ANGEL BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ
FORRESTGUMPTEAM
909
ALBERTO OLMOS TORRUBIANO
908
DIEGO ENRIQUE GARCIA CUEVAS
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
907
AITOR CESPEDES MURIAS
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
906
ADRIAN DANIEL MANCHA RUIZ
905
DANIEL MANCHA GONZALEZ
904
ROBERTO PEREZ GARCIA
GOFIT
903
JUAN ANTONIO ZAFRA GASCON
902
DAVID YUBERO RUBIO
901

Edp Medio Maratón de Sevilla

Organiza

Unión de Carreras de Barrio de Madrid (UCBM)

Patrocina

Deporticket