Individual participación. Carreras de Barrio 2020

PuestoNombreEquipoCross MarathonFuencarralLatinaTotal
1
RUBEN CANDEL LOPEZ
1
1
1
3
1
JAIME CORROCHANO GOMEZ
1
1
1
3
1
MIRCEA MARIAN SACARA
BIKILA LEGANES
1
1
1
3
4
JOSE FELIX ORTIZ GARCIA
AKILES
1
1
2
4
JAIME SANCHEZ CRUZ
ARRIVAMADRIDTEAM
1
1
2
4
CARLOS HERRERO ALVAREZ
A.D. MARATHON
1
1
2
4
DAVID PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
BFIT IBIZA TRIATLON
1
1
2
4
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA
RUNNING ALGETE
1
1
2
4
MOSTAFA MORADI
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO RIO
C.A. BOADILLA DEL MONTE
1
1
2
4
RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
1
1
2
4
FELIX BRINQUIS BERNAD
TRIMAD
1
1
2
4
ALVARO PRIETO DIAZ
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
1
1
2
4
ADOLFO PERRINO ASENSIO
ADC CIUDAD DE LOS POETAS
1
1
2
4
IGNACIO VILLALBA ALISTE
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA
CLUB CORREDORES
1
1
2
4
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
VG RUNNING
1
1
2
4
JAVIER PEÑA SANZ
RUNNING PARK MADRID
1
1
2
4
SERGIO OLIVARES VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ALEIX GARCIA-LUENGO LLUCH
KINE
1
1
2
4
JUAN FRANCISCO FREIRE ESTRELLA
A. D. MARATHON
1
1
2
4
ANTONIO LOZANO RUIZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
JOSE DIAZ ARRANZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
LUIS MARTIN SEVILLANO
PANDA DEL MURO
1
1
2
4
MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ
CORREDORES DE PARQUESUR
1
1
2
4
CARLOS MANUEL SANCHEZ NEVES
CLUB CORREDOR-SAFA DOS DEPORTE
1
1
2
4
ALBERTO MAYORAL EUSEBIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
FRANCISCO FARIÑAS
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
1
1
2
4
ANDRES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB CORREDORES MONTECARMELO
1
1
2
4
JESUS GOMEZ PELAEZ
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1
1
2
4
JAVIER SANCHEZ GIL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
MIGUEL LOPEZ ARRIETA
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
MARIANO LEDESMA GONZALEZ
RUNNING PARK MADRID
1
1
2
4
JAVIER GOMEZ BOLADO
1
1
2
4
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ LOPEZ
LUB IBERIA
1
1
2
4
MARIO RUIZ ARGANDA
1
1
2
4
IGNACIO MARTIN SUAREZ
RUNNING AMOROS
1
1
2
4
RAFAEL MONROY RODRIGUEZ
A.D. MARATHON
1
1
2
4
PEDRO GIL GARCIA
1
1
2
4
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
1
1
2
4
MANUEL LOZANO GIGANTE
IBERIA
1
1
2
4
ANDRES AGUDO
1
1
2
4
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN JIMENEZ
SAMUR
1
1
2
4
ROBERTO GARCIA SANCHEZ
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
1
1
2
4
MARI CARMEN DE LA FUENTE TIRADO
1
1
2
4
RAMIRO MALEZA
1
1
2
4
DAVID FERNANDEZ CALLEJA
CALLEJA´S TEAM
1
1
2
4
EULOGIO AQUILINO MONTESDEOCA
LA FAMILIA
1
1
2
4
ANTONIO ARAGON RUBIO
RUNANDRUN
1
1
2
4
LUIS CARLOS MILLAN IBAÑEZ
ATLETISMO BOADILLA
1
1
2
4
RAMIRO JOSE MALEZA SIBRI
LA FAMILA
1
1
2
4
ISABEL AGUIAR GRANDE
TRIMAD
1
1
2
4
GEMA PEREZ PULIDO
1
1
2
4
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ
GANCHILLO
1
1
2
4
MARCOS HERGUEDAS BONILLA
1
1
2
4
IGNACIO BATRES CASADO
FORO RUNNERS
1
1
2
4
MANUEL GARCIA EXPOSITO
PERSONAL RUNNING
1
1
2
4
CARLOS DURAN FERNANDEZ
1
1
2
4
DANIEL MANCHA GONZALEZ
1
1
2
4
MIGUEL ANGEL PARRAS RAMIREZ
C. A BOADILLA
1
1
2
4
JOAQUIN MASCULINO ARAUJO ESTEVEZ
1
1
2
4
JUSTO VUELTA GARCIA
1
1
2
4
ELENA MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ
PERSONAL RUNNING
1
1
2
4
DANIEL PRIETO DE LAS HERAS
1
1
2
4
JOSE LUIS LEON MARTINEZ
A.D. MARATHON
1
1
2
4
JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ
1
1
2
4
DAVID PEREZ-SERRANO SERRANO
YOGA ALUCHE
1
1
2
4
ENRIQUE BAZAGA VILLAMOR
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
RAUL CARRACEDO GERBOLES
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ ARRANZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ISMAEL RIHAWI
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ALVARO MENCIA MARRON
GÜINNERS
1
1
2
4
FLORENTINO GARCIA ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ TORNAMIRA
CROSSMADRID
1
1
2
4
JESUS ANGEL GARCIA ALONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
DIEGO MARRON ABASCAL
GÜINNERS
1
1
2
4
JOSE RAUL FRAILE ROSADO
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
1
1
2
4
FRANCISCO JAVIER MANGLANO LEON
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
1
1
2
4
JAVIER PEREZ PALOMO
COLEGIO SAN JOSE
1
1
2
4
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PEREZ
COLEGIO SAN JOSE
1
1
2
4
JOSE ENRIQUE LORENZO GONZALEZ
CURRE ET BEATUS ES
1
1
2
4
BORJA DEL REAL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
CARLOS VELASCO MARTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
CARLOS EZQUERRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ENRIQUE NICOLAS HURTADO DE MENDOZA LODARES
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
1
1
2
4
FERNANDO REDONDO GONZALEZ
UNION JAGUAR
1
1
2
4
ANDRES DAVID VARGAS SALGADO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
JESUS DE LA CALLE BURGUILLO
DEPORTES MADRID RC
1
1
2
4
DANIEL RUBIO GRAU
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
FERNANDO ARRIETA CASAS
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
PEDRO SEN AREVALO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
MARIO LAZARO MARCOS
LAS MIMBRERAS
1
1
2
4
ANGEL MARTIN GARCIA
LA TAPIA MADRID
1
1
2
4
JUAN-ANGEL JIMENEZ-MARTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
ANTONIO GARRIDO GOMEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
2
4
RAUL ESTEBAN PESCADOR
RASUERUNNING
1
1
2
4
FLORENCIO FUENTES MARTIN
CLUB ATLETISMO NAVAMORCUENDE
1
1
2

Edp Medio Maratón de Sevilla

Organiza

Unión de Carreras de Barrio de Madrid (UCBM)

Patrocina

Deporticket