Media Maratón de Latina. CB

PuestoNOMBRESexoCLUBPUNTOS
1
MIRCEA MARIAN SACARA
H
BIKILA LEGANES
2000
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUA ALBUERA
H
CLUB CORREDORES
1998
3
MIKEL UGARTE RAMOS
H
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
1996
4
ALEJANDRO REINA CALLEJA
H
1994
5
MOSTAFA MORADI
H
1992
6
CARLOS OVEJERO FERNANDEZ
H
1990
7
LUIS GONZALO MIGUEL
H
ATLETISMO NUMANTINO (SORIA)
1988
8
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BLANCO
H
CLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE
1986
9
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ÁVILA GUTIÉRREZ
H
EL BOSQUE CASA DE CAMPO
1984
10
RODRIGO GARCIA MARTIN
H
C. D. CIUDAD DE RIVAS
1982
11
EUSEBIO GARCÍA GRADILLA
H
CASF
1980
12
IVAN ARIAS RIVADULLA
H
HISAN TEAM
1978
13
ANDRÉS POLLEDO PANDO
H
SODEOSPORT.COM
1976
14
JAVIER MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ
H
1974
15
RUBEN AMORES AMORES
H
CLUB CORREDORES
1972
16
RODRIGO LOPEZ BARNES
H
CDE KÁLAMOS
1970
17
OSCAR MORENO FERNANDEZ
H
1968
18
ARTURO PANIAGUA TINEO
H
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
1966
19
FERNANDO FELIPE CUADRILLERO
H
ATLETISMO GUADARRAMA
1964
20
GUILLERMO MONTERO ARJONILLA
H
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
1962
21
RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN
H
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
1960
22
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUILLEN
H
RUNBEERS NUMANCIA
1958
23
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
H
1956
24
CARLOS GUTIERREZ CRESPO
H
1954
25
FÉLIX BRINQUIS BERNAD
H
TRIMAD
1952
26
MANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO
H
1950
27
ESTEBAN AZUARA CHECA
H
1948
28
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LAMEANA
H
LOS ÑUS
1946
29
DOMINGO REVUELTO ROY
H
CLUB CORREDORES
1944
30
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
H
IBERIA
1942
31
ALEIX GARCIA-LUENGO LLUCH
H
KINË
1940
32
ANTONIO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
CLUB CORREDORES
1938
33
VÍCTOR MANUEL RAFAEL CALDERÓN
H
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANÉS
1936
34
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ SERNA
H
RUN FASTER & BETTER
1934
35
MANUEL ECHANOVE PUIG
H
1932
36
ADOLFO PERRINO ASENSIO
H
ADC POETAS
1930
37
RAMÓN RUBIO LUCIO
H
RUNNING PARK MADRID
1928
38
ROBERTO JAVIER MUÑOZ ORTIZ
H
1926
39
JAVIER JUAREZ JIMÉNEZ
H
1924
40
DAVID CHAMORRO SANCHEZ
H
1922
41
OSCAR GARCÍA GARCÍA
H
CD MATALACARRERA
1920
42
FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJÓO VÁZQUEZ
H
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
1918
43
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
H
TRIMAD
1916
44
ANTONIO LOZANO RUIZ
H
1914
45
ANTONIO PÉREZ ABASCAL
H
CONSTRUCCIONES CÁRCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
1912
46
JUAN CARLOS SANTOYO POVES
H
1910
47
ALEJANDRO RIVERA CABRERA
H
1908
48
MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ
H
CORREDORES DE PARQUESUR
1906
49
DANIEL PEREZ MARTIN
H
LA PENUL RUNNERS
1904
50
IGNACIO VILLALBA ALISTE
H
1902
51
ALVARO PRIETO DIAZ
H
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
1900
52
JULIAN PRADILLO GONZALEZ
H
1898
53
MARCOS PÉREZ GUZMÁN
H
1896
54
JOSE LUIS BLAS LIEBANA
H
1894
55
RODRIGO GIL BUCERO
H
1892
56
ALBERTO SANCHEZ PIZARRO
H
1890
57
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
H
DEPORTES MADRID RC
1888
58
ALBERTO NAVARRO PEREZ
H
MOLECULAS ALGODONERAS
1886
59
SERGIO OLIVARES VICENTE
H
1884
60
SERGIO BERMUDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
H
RUNNING RIVAS
1882
61
JAVIER PEÑA SANZ
H
RUNNING PARK MADRID
1880
62
JUAN ANTONIO NICOLAS MARIN
H
1878
63
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO FUERTES
H
CD PINEDA DE CIGUELA
1876
64
MIGUEL ÁNGEL PALACIOS LÁZARO
H
CDB PARIS
1874
65
ALEJANDRO PANIAGUA TINEO
H
RUNNING PARACUELLOS
1872
66
JUAN ANTONIO GÓMEZ DEL AMO
H
MIACUM LAS ROZAS
1870
67
NICOLAE MESAROS
H
1868
68
ANGEL ARGUDO JIMÉNEZ
H
PURA VIDA DEPORTIVA
1866
69
GONZALO GARCÍA SARO
H
MACHACACAMINOS
1864
70
ENRIQUE PLA HIGES
H
DEPORTES MADRID RC
1862
71
JAVIER GONZALEZ DIAZ
H
1860
72
GASPAR IVAN FERNANDEZ MAYO
H
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
1858
73
FRANCISCO FARIÑAS
H
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
1856
74
JESUS GOMEZ PELAEZ
H
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
1854
75
SERGIO SANTOS SAMPEDRO
H
CLUB CORREDORES
1852
76
JOSE MARÍA ALMENDRO VÁZQUEZ
H
DEPORTES MADRID RC
1850
77
JOSE DIAZ ARRANZ
H
1848
78
LUIS MENA GONZALEZ
H
1846
79
FCO JAVIER PEREZ DIAZ
H
1844
80
ISMAEL CASTRESANA HERNÁNDEZ
H
CD VALDEBEBAS
1842
81
JORGE GONZALEZ LOZANO
H
CAMINANDO CON AITANA CDE
1840
82
JOSE OSCAR MIGUEL CABALLERO
H
1838
83
JOSE CARLOS CORCOBA CELEIRO
H
BIERZOTRIMAN
1836
84
LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ PÉREZ
H
CLUB ATLETISMO BOADILLA DEL MONTE
1834
85
ALBERTO MAYORAL EUSEBIO
H
1832
86
LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA
H
CLUB CORREDORES
1830
87
ADRIAN GARCÍA ALONSO
H
METETRIPAS
1828
88
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LORENTE
H
CALAMBRES
1826
89
MIGUEL LOPEZ ARRIETA
H
1824
90
ANTONIO GUARDIOLA MESA
H
1822
91
VICENTE ENRIQUE GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
H
1820
92
VICTOR MANUEL GAMEZ MORALES
H
TALAVERA TRAINING
1818
93
JOSE LUIS VARGAS
H
1816
94
JESUS FERNANDEZ LUNA
H
WEEKEND WARRIORD
1814
95
DIEGO MUÑOZ BRO
H
CLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
1812
96
ARTURO MANUEL NAVARRO SAEZ
H
1810
97
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
H
CALAMBRES
1808
98
PABLO MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ
H
CATHOLIC RUNNERS
1806
99
ABEL FERNÁNDEZ ALFONSO
H
1804
100
JUAN MIRANDA BAUTISTA
H
1802

Edp Medio Maratón de Sevilla

Organiza

Unión de Carreras de Barrio de Madrid (UCBM)

Patrocina

Deporticket